中文 Pусский English Français

T18 Spare Parts

CALON GLORIA T18
REF
NO.
PART CODEDESCRIPTION(EN)unitPC
1T20-01.01.09cover,starter handle11
2T20-01.01.08.00starter handle11338-05019-0
3T20-01.01.11rubber shock frame11
4T20-01.01.07starter rope12
5T20-01.01.10.00rubber bracket assy11350-05116-0
6GB/T879elasticity cylindrical pin φ3X1614
7T20-01.01.13starter case11
8T20-01.01.12volute spring11345-05004-0
9T20-01.01.06.00starter wheel11350-05104-1
10T20-01.01.05starter wheel bushing11350-05132-0
11T20-01.01.04return spring12350-05124-0
12GB/T93spring washer 6110
13GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X3515
14GB/T896E-ring 5110
15GB/T5287plane washer 614
16T20-01.01.01drive arm tube pad11345-05135-1
17T20-01.01.02drive arm11345-05003-1
18T20-01.01.03return spring drag hook22350-05123-0
19T20-01.01.23clamp11309-06972-0
20GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X3035
21T20-01.01.21brake12338-05252-0
22T20-01.01.20copper bushing12338-05255-0
23T20-01.01.22torsional spring,brake12338-05216-0
24GB/T97plane washer 4110
25GB/T818screw, pan head M4X3014
26GB/T818screw, pan head M6X1614
27GB/T93spring washer 6110
28T20-01.01.19joint-connection rod12
29GB/T97plane washer 6110
30T20-01.01.16wave washer12941403-0800
31T20-01.01.17guide block of brake12350-05253-0
32T20-01.01.18cushion tube13
33GB/T97plane washer 6110
34GB/T6170hexagonal nutM6110

T20-01.01.00.00recoil starter11

T18 Spare Parts

CALON GLORIA T18
REF
NO
PART CODEDESCRIPTION(EN)unitPC
1T20-01.06.01.00cylinder,crank case11
2T20-00.00.08anode11338-60218-2
3GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X161
4
4T20-01.06.40gasket-inner cover,exhaust12350-02306-0
5T20-01.06.41exhaust cover,inner11350B02302-0
6T20-01.06.42gasket-outer cover,exhaust12350-02305-0
7T20-01.06.43exhaust cover,outer11350B02301-1
8GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X251110
9T20-06.00.43bolt gasket14
10T20-06.00.44bolt14
11T20-01.04.02bushing,connection rod-timing12346-05234-0
12GB/T6170hexagon nut M515
13T20-01.04.04connection rod-timing11398-63717-0
14T20-01.04.06joint-connection rod(big)11345-05224-0
15T20-01.04.10roker arm,timing11350-63711-1
16T20-01.04.08bushing,rocker arm11
17GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M8X2014
18T20-01.04.09antifriction plate,roker arm12
19GB/T818screw, pan head M5X2524
20GB/T6170hexagon nut M525
21T20-01.03.14ignition coil11
22GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X3024
23T20-01.03.16spark plug BPR7HS-1022
24T20-01.03.13bracket,CDI113G2-06061-0
25GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M8X401010
26T20-01.03.12CDI11
27GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X12210
28GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X10110
29T20-01.03.15earthing conductor11
30GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X30210
31T20-01.01.23plate11309-06972-0
32T20-01.06.39thermostat cap11
33T20-01.06.38sealing gasket,thermostat cap12
34T20-01.06.37thermostat(55±5°)11
35T20-01.06.36cover,cylinder head11
36T20-01.06.35cylinder gasket12
37T20-01.03.01flywheel nut11
38T20-01.03.02flywheel assy11
39GB/T818screw, pan head M5X25210
40GB/T93spring washer 5210
41T20-01.03.04coil,charge11
42GB/T818screw, pan head M5X1048
43GB/T93spring washer 5410
44GB/T818screw, pan head M4X6110
45GB/T93spring washer 4110
46T20-01.03.05crimping plate11
47T20-01.03.07magneto base11
48T20-01.03.08accelerator adjustor113M3-63718-0
49GB/T97plane washer 5210
50GB/T5783hexagon bolt M5X14210
51GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X20210
52T20-01.03.09anti-wear plate,magneto base22346-63722-2
53GB/T6170hexagon bolt M5210
54GB/T818screw, pan head M5X2014
55T20-01.03.11timing adjust plate11350-63723-0
56T20-01.03.10ball stud12346-05228-0
57T20-01.04.07joint-connection rod123B7-05243-0
58GB/T6170hexagon nut M5110
59T20-01.04.04connection rod-timing12398-63717-0
60T20-01.06.21Oil seal casing(upper)12350-01401-0
61T20-01.06.19O-ring12338-01403-0
62T20-01.06.17oil seal (bottom),crankshaft 25X47X612350-00121-0
63T20-01.06.23woodruff key,crankshaft12334-00131-0
64T20-01.06.04pipe clip 7410
65T20-01.06.02L-nipple32393-01137-0
66GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X10110
67T20-01.01.23clamp11309-06972-0
68T20-01.06.05Breather pipe φ3Xφ7X28022
69GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X16110
70T20-01.05.09brake connecting rod11
71T20-01.01.19joint-connection rod (small)22
72T20-01.05.08bushing,limited block11
73T20-01.05.07reverse stopper block11350-05211-0
74T20-01.06.24crankcase cover


75T20-02.00.13locating pin φ6X1226
76T20-01.06.14spacing ring22
77T20-01.06.15spacing board11
78T20-01.06.17Oil seal(bottom),crankshaft 25X47X612
79T20-01.06.16oil seal(upper),driveshaft 13X25X712
80T20-01.06.18oil seal casing(bottom)12
81T20-01.06.19O-ring12338-01403-0
82T20-02.00.13locating pinφ6X1226
83T20-02.00.14gasket,engine base12350-61012-1
84GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M8X451010
85T20-01.06.26gasket,air inlet valve seat12350-02105-1
86T20-01.06.27.00air inlet valve seat assy11362-02100-1
87T20-01.06.28gasket,air inlet valve cover11350-02104-0
88GB/T97plane washer8210
89T20-01.07.05.00fuel filter assy11346-02230-0
90T20-01.07.04oil inlet pipe,filter11
91T20-01.07.03pipe clip 9410
92T20-01.07.06oil outlet pipe,filter1198AB-5-0185
93GB/T93spring washer5110
94GB/T5782hexagon bolt M5*50110
95GB/T6170hexagon nut  M6110
96GB/T97plane washer  6110
97T20-01.06.25hexagon bolt M6X30/1411
98GB/T6170hexagon nut M8110
99T20-01.02.05.00accelerator linkage rod assy113M2-03172-0
100GB/T818screw, pan head M5*6110
101T20-01.02.06joint,accelerator connecting rod11350-03176-0
102T20-01.02.07accelerator connecting rod11350-03174-0
103GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X35210
104T20-01.06.02L-nipple11393-01137-0
105T20-01.06.29air inlet valve cover11
106GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X25410
107T20-01.02.01.01seal ring, carburetor123C8-02011-0
108T20-01.02.01.00carburetor assy11
109GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X80210
110T20-01.02.02gasket, air silencer123G2-02414-0
111T20-01.02.03.00air silencer assy113G2-02411-0
113GB/T818screw, pan head M5X10210
114T20-01.02.04rubber pluger22345-67117-0
115T20-01.02.09choke rod11
116T20-01.02.08.00choke lever113G2-67152-0
117GB/T896E-ring 5110
118T20-01.01.23clamp1
309-06972-0
119GB/T97plane washer 5110
120GB/T818screw, pan head M5*6110
121GB/T97plane washer 5110
122T20-01.03.03coil,lighting11
123GB/T93spring washer 5210
124GB/T818screw, pan head M5*30210
125GB/T818screw, pan head M6*20110

T20Power system assy11

T18 Spare Parts

CALON GLORIA T18
REF
NO.
PART CODEDESCRIPTION(EN)unitPC

1T20-03.00.01clamp  nut22
90185-22043
2T20-03.00.02stud bolt11
63W-43131-01
3T20-03.01.01clamp bracket(left)11

4T20-03.05.00trim rod11

5GB/T6172hexagon nut M6210

6GB/T97plane washer 6410

7T20-03.01.04pad,transom clamp22
648-63114-01
8T20-03.01.03screw,transom clamp22
6E7-63116-00
9T20-03.01.02handle,transom clamp22
6E0-43118-01
10GB/T1015rivet φ4X18210

11T20-03.00.04nylon gasket22
90202-22M54
12T20-03.00.05bushing,bracket bolt22
90386-22M94
13T20-03.02.18rubber sleeve11346-66333-0
14T20-03.02.14locking screw,handle113V9-05254-0
15GB/T97plane washer 8110

16T20-03.02.15antifriction lining ring12

17T20-03.02.16tilt lever assy123G2-66311-0
18T20-01.04.03antifriction plate1103R0-66308-0
19GB/T96plane washer 6110

20T20-03.02.12rod,tilt lock123G2-66312-0
21T20-03.02.13spring tension12350-66315-0
22T20-03.02.11Bracket223G2-66331-0
23T20-03.02.10outer bracket113G2-66351-0
24GB/T896E-ring 6210

25T20-03.02.07rod,reverse lock123G2-66319-1
26T20-03.02.09pin123G2-66321-0
27GB/T91split pin φ2.0X12110

28T20-03.02.08inner bracket113G2-66313-1
29GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M10X45-1.2524

30T20-00.00.01bolt cover24398-61308-0
31
T20-00.01.00damper assy(upper)24350-61301-0
32T20-00.00.03rubber damping gasket,clamp bracket12350-61337-0
33T20-03.04.03.00bracket, steering11


T20-03.04.03.00steering shaft11


T20-03.00.00.00bracket, steering11

34T20-03.04.02antifriction plate,swivel bracket14350-62423-0
35T20-03.04.01bushing,steering shaft12350-62417-0
36T20-03.04.05O-ring12350-62415-0
37T20-03.02.01swivel bracket11

38T20-03.04.04friction plate,bracket12345-62441-0
39T20-03.04.06compression spring14346-62421-1
40GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M8X3014

41JB/T7940.1straight grease nipple M63393700-06M03
42T20-03.02.02spring,angle brace123C8-62421-1
43T20-00.00.07cable connector11

44T20-03.00.06supporting lever11350-62117-1
45T20-03.02.03liner tube,angle brace bracket14346-62438-0
46T20-03.02.04bushing14350-62437-0
47T20-03.02.06set plate,tilt stopper11350-62439-1
48GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M8X1624

49T20-03.02.05.00receiver assy113G2S62431-0
50GB/T879elastic cylindrical pin φ5X4014

51T20-03.03.01clamp bracket(right)11

52T20-00.00.08anode12338-60218-2
53GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X2014

54T20-00.00.04damper cover11350S61402-1
55GB/T889nut, self locking M824

56T20-00.00.06damping block B2235061302-0
57T20-00.00.05damping block A1235061336-0
58GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X10110

59GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M8X8512

60GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M8X5512

61T20-00.00.08anode1
338-60218-2
62GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X20110

63T20-00.00.07cable connector11

64GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X10210

T18 Spare Parts

CALON GLORIA T18
REF
NO.
PART CODEDESCRIPTION(EN)unitPC

1T20-04.00.06steering handle11

2T20-04.01.00throttle lever11

3T20-04.00.05bushing22
90386-
08032
4T20-04.00.11antifriction sleeve24345-63207-0
5T20-04.00.10bolt24

6GB/T5782hexagon bolt M6X7512

7GB/T923acorn nut M615

8T20-04.00.08latch segment12

9GB/T91split pinφ1.2X12110

10T20-04.00.07resistance adjusting knob12

11GB/T848plane washer 10210

12T20-04.00.04compression spring12
90501-
23215
13T20-04.00.03throttle label11

14GB/T845screw,tapping ST2.2X4.5110

15T20-04.00.02grip,steering handle11
664-42119
-00
16GB/T820cross head screw M5X25110



17T20-04.00.01rubber sleeve, handle11
6G1-42177
-00

T20-04.00.00.00steering handle11

T18 Spare Parts

CALON GLORIA T18
REF NO.PART CODEDESCRIPTION(EN)unitPC
1T20-02.00.12locking handle11
2T20-02.00.10locking handle shaft24
3GB/T91split pin  ø1.2*1224
4T20-02.00.11handle connector12
5T20-02.00.09locking handle bracket12
7GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X12110
8T20-02.00.01cowling,bottom 11
9GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X20210
10T20-01.05.13limit spring plate12
11GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X16110
12T20-02.00.05grommet,battery cable12
13T20-01.05.01.00shift level assy.11
14T20-01.05.02rubber seal ring12
15T20-01.05.06connecting rod, stopper plate12
16GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X16110
17T20-01.01.19joint-connection rod(small)12
18T20-01.05.04stopper plate,shift lever12
19T20-01.05.03bushing,shift lever shaft22
20T20-01.05.05fixed block,stopper plate12
21GB/T879elastic cylindrical pin φ3X18210
22T20-01.05.12shaft pin,gear shifting connecting rod12
23GB/T91split pin φ1.2X12110
24T20-01.05.10fixed block,gear shifting lever(shift rod lever)12
25T20-02.00.23emergency stop switch assy11
26T20-02.00.04rubber cock,rear cover14
27T20-02.00.02protecting bush, choke15350-67104-0
28T20-02.00.03pull rod,choke123G2-67151-1
29T20-01.07.02rubber sleeve,fuel hose joint12
30GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X25110
31T20-01.07.01.00fuel hose joint assy.11
32T20-04.00.12gear,throttle shaft 12350-63064-0
33T20-04.02.00throttle shaft 12350-63061-1
34T20-02.00.07grommet,throttle shaft12345-66226-0
35GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X30110
36GB/T896E-ring 7110
37T20-04.00.14fixed block,throttle shaft 24350-63063-0
38GB/T889nut, self locking M615
39T20-01.04.01throttle connecting rod12353-83728-0
40T20-01.04.03antifriction plate24
41T20-01.04.02bushing,timing connecting rod12346-05234-0
42T20-02.00.06rubber plug,throttle cable11
43T20-02.00.07sealing ring,throttle shaft 12345-66226-0
44T20-01.05.11shift rod(upper)12
45T20-06.00.46cylindrical nut12
46T20-02.00.18gasket,exhaust pipe  14362-02312-0
47T20-02.00.21seal rubber upper,water pipe 14350-65206-0
48T20-02.00.20bushing, water pipe14350-65205-0
49T20-02.00.22-Swater pipe S11350-65100-0

T20-02.00.22-Lwater pipe L11
50T20-02.00.19exhaust pipe 11362-02311-0
51GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X25510
52T20-05.00.01gasket12350-61012-1
53T20-02.00.13locating pin φ6X12210
54T20-02.00.17rubber pad12350-64326-0
55T20-05.01.00sleeve, drive shaft12350-64322-0
56T20-05.00.04seal rubber lower,water pipe 12350-65204-0
57T20-05.00.02-Supper casing S11

T20-05.00.02-Lupper casing L11
58T20-05.00.03rubber sealing strip(12398-61207-0
59GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X10110
60T20-00.00.07cable connector12
61GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M8X45410
62T20-01.04.05R pin110951603-0800

T20-02.00.00.00-SBase S11

T20-02.00.00.00-LBase L11

T20-05.00.00.00-Supper casing S11

T20-05.00.00.00-Lupper casing L11


T18 Spare Parts

CALON GLORIA T18
REF
NO.
PART CODEDESCRIPTION(EN)UNITPC
1T20-01.06.06.00crank shaft11
2T20-01.06.08needle bearing plate44
3T20-01.06.10needle bearing50100
4T20-01.06.07circlip, piston pin44
5T20-01.06.09piston pin24
6T20-01.06.11piston21
7T20-01.06.13piston ring 2nd22
8T20-01.06.12piston ring 1st22


T18 Spare Parts

CALON GLORIA T18
REF
NO.
PART CODEDESCRIPTION(EN)unitPACKAGE/
PC
1T20-07.00.01top cowling11
2T20-07.00.05rear locking hook11
3GB/T97plane washer 4510
4GB/T818screw, pan head M4X16210
5GB/T889nut, self locking M4510
6T20-07.00.04front locking  hook12
7T20-07.00.02rubber sealing strip12
8T20-07.00.03bingding nail2550
9T20-07.00.06plate,rear locking hook12
10GB/T818screw, pan head M4X14310

T20-07.00.00.00top cowling assembly11


T18 Spare Parts

CALON GLORIA T18
REF
NO.
PART CODEDESCRIPTION(EN)unitPC
1T20-06.00.16.00lower casing11
2T20-06.00.41water inlet cover(upper)12369-60206-0
3GB/T820screw,countersunk M6X16110
4T20-06.00.40Trim tab123V9-60218-0
5GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X20110
6T20-06.00.43gasket,oil plug36332-60006-0
7T20-06.00.44oil plug36332-60005-2
8T20-06.00.20deep groove ball bearing6205129601-0-6205
9T20-06.00.21forward gear11
10T20-06.00.22gear shift plunger12350-64223-1
11T20-06.00.28ring, cross pin14350-64219-0
12T20-06.00.25limit sleeve,spring12350-64222-0
13T20-06.00.27clutch pin14350-64218-0
14T20-06.00.26dog clutch11
15T20-06.00.24compression spring12332-64221-0
16T20-06.00.23propeller shaft11
17T20-06.00.29washer,plate12
18T20-06.00.30reverse gear11
19T20-06.00.20deep groove ball bearing 6205129601-0-6205
20T20-06.00.33needle bearingTA172024Z12362-60211-0
21T20-06.00.31O-ring14121-32071-0
22T20-06.00.32cap,lower casing11362S60101-0
23GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X25210
24T20-06.00.34oil seal1
346-65013-0

T20propeller11
25T20-06.00.35thrust holder,propeller362-64231-0
26T20-06.00.36propeller362-64101-0
27T20-06.00.37Propeller mouth
28GB/T96plane washer 1214346-64124-5
29T20-06.00.39nut, castle11346-64121-5
30GB/T91split pin φ2.5X2515951503-0322
31GB/T823screw, pan head M4*3015
32T20-06.00.42water inlet cover(bottom)22362-60206-0
33GB/T889nut, self locking M415
34T20-06.01.00-Sgear shift cam lever (S)11

T20-06.01.00-Lgear shift cam lever (L)11
35GB/T879elastic cylindrical pin φ3X1214
36GB/T823screw, pan head M4*824
37GB/T93spring washer 4210
38T20-06.00.45clamping plate12
39T20-06.00.18O-ring15
40T20-06.00.19gear shifting cam seat11
41GB/T6172hexagon nut M6110
42
T20-06.00.45clamping plate12
43GB/T93spring washer 5110
44GB/T818screw, pan head M5X1014
45T20-06.00.13nut,drive shaft11346-64027-1
46T20-06.00.14pinion gear11
47T20-06.00.15needle bearingTA16242011350-60211-0
48T20-06.03.00-Sdrive shaft S11350-64301-0(S)

T20-06.03.00-Ldrive shaft L11
49T20-06.00.05woodruff key12350-65022-0
50T20-06.03.02Groove ball bearing119601-0-6302
51T20-06.00.11shim14346-64081-0
52T20-06.00.09O-ring14336-62415-0
53T20-06.00.10oil seal 26X13.8X9.511332-60223-0
54T20-06.00.08water pump seat11350-65017-0
55T20-06.00.07gasket,water pump seat15
56T20-06.00.06guide plate,water pump11350-65025-0
57T20-06.02.00impeller assy.11334-65021-0
58T20-06.00.03water pump housing(inner)11350-65011-1
59T20-06.00.02water pump housing(outer)11350-65016-1
60T20-06.00.01seal rubber lower,water pipe15350-65014-0
61GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M6X50310
62GB/T9074.14bolt,with washer M8X35410
63T20-06.00.09O-ring14

T20-06.00.00.00-Slower unit11336-62415-0

T20-06.00.00.00-Llower unit11